Lijst met deelnemende scholen (2022-2023)

Naam van de schoolTaalAdresPostcodePlaats
Ecole Les BourgeonsFRavenue Van Overbeke 101083Bruxelles
Ecole Les BourgeonsFRavenue Van Overbeke 101083Bruxelles
Institut Montjoie Ecole primaireFRAvenue Montjoie 971180Bruxelles
Institut Montjoie Ecole maternelleFRRue Stanley 691180Bruxelles
Ecole primaire SteylsFRRue Thys Vanham 211020Bruxelles
Ecoles Saint Jean et NicolasFRRue d’Anethan 331030Bruxelles
Centre scolaire du Sacré CœurFRAvenue du Sacré Cœur 41090Bruxelles
Ecole communale fondamentale du CentreFRrue du Doyenné 601180Bruxelles
Sint-JozefsschoolNLE. Dekosterstraat 381140Evere
Institut Saint AugustinFRRue de la Ruche 281030Bruxelles
Centre scolaire du BlankedelleFRAvenue Jean Van Horenbeeck 331160Bruxelles
Centre Scolaire Souverain-CirquetudesFRRue Robert Willame 251160Bruxelles
Centre scolaire Pré des AgneauxFRPlace Pinoy 201160Bruxelles
Centre scolaire Les MarronniersFRChaussée de Wavre 11791160Bruxelles
BS PACHECONLOratorienberg 201000Brussel
Parkschool VorstNLWijngaardstraat 221190Vorst
Ecole fondamentale libre Le Jardin des EcoliersFRRue de la Croix 371050Bruxelles
Ecole Primaire Joli Bois spécialiséeFRVal des Epinettes 51150WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE
Ecole communale de StockelFRRue Henri Vandermaelen 611150WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE
Ecole communale du Chant d’OiseauFRAvenue des Eperviers 621150WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE
Ecole fondamentale centreFRAvenue Charles Thielemans 301150WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE
Ecole primaire communale Joli BoisFRVal des Epinettes 31150WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE
Ecole Princesse PaolaFRChaussée de Roodebeek 2681200Bruxelles
GBS Princes PaolaNLHeilige Familieplein 11200Brussel
Klim op SchoolNLHeilige Familieplein 11200Brussel
Ecole VervloessemFRRue Vervloessem 361200Brussel
Notre Petite écoleFRAvenue du Centaure 16A1200Bruxelles
Georges DésirFRVenelle Georges Désir 51200Bruxelles
La CharmilleFRavenue La Charmille 2B1200Bruxelles
Ecole Parc Malou-Robert MaistriauFRRue Joseph Aernaut 111200Bruxelles
Ecole Prince BaudouinFRAvenue du Couronnement 421200Bruxelles
Ecole Van MeyelFRAvenue Georges Henri 2241200Bruxelles
Ecole communale primaire Les GlycinesFRPlace Roi Bauduin 1131082Bruxelles
Ecole communale primaire Les LilasFRAvenue du Hundereveld 451082Bruxelles
Ecole 7 étoilesFRRue de l’Etoile polaire 111082Bruxelles
ChampagnatschoolNLVandeveldestraat 41030Bruxelles
Ecole SingelijnFRAvenue Chapelle-aux-Champs 671200Bruxelles
GBS De PuzzelNLDe Fierlantstraat 351190Vorst
GBS De WereldbrugNLHallestraat 341190Vorst
Ecole AuroreFRAvenue des Anciens Combattants 611140Bruxelles
Ecole Van AsbroeckFRRue Hubert Van Eepoel 11090Jette
Ecole de l’Arbre BallonFRAvenue du Laerbeek 1021090Jette
Ecole AuroreFRRue Maurice Van Rolleghem 41090Jette
Ecole Jacques BrelFRRue Esseghem 1011090Jette
Ecole ClartéFRRue Berré 231090Jette
Ecole ClartéFRavenue Firmin Lecharlier 801090Jette
DieleghemFRRue Bonaventure 10-141090Jette
FlorairFRAvenue Guillaume De Greef 21090Jette
ChatonsFRChaussée de Wemmel 3091090Jette
Ecole Van HelmontFRavenue de Levis Mirepoix 1291090Jette
Ecole Les Champs des TournesolsFRRue Van Bortonne 121090Jette
GBS Van AsbroeckNLWilgstraat 11090Jette
GBS Van AsbroeckNLVan Eepoelstraat 11090Jette
GBS Van AsbroeckNLBerréstraat 231090Jette
GBS Van de BorneNLDansettestraat 301090Jette
Wijkschool FlorairNLG. De Greeflaan 151090Jette
Wijkschool DageraadNLM. Van Rollegemstraat 121090Jette
GBS DieleghemNLBonaventurestraat 101090Jette
GBS PoelbosNLLaarbeeklaan 1101090Jette
VBS AngelusinstituutNLRoodebeeksesteenweg 5861200Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe
VBS Campus KompasNLGallaitstraat 58-601030Schaarbeek
VBS Heilig-HartNLHeilig Hartlaan 61090Jette
VBS Heilig-HartcollegeNLLandsroemlaan 1261083Ganshoren
VBS LutgardisNLGeneraal Fivéstraat 421040Etterbeek
VBS Sint-AlbertNLHaeckstraat 611080Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
VBS Sint-JozefNLVandernootstraat 521080Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
VBS Sint-JozefscollegeNLWoluwelaan 181150Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
VBS Sint-LutgardisNLJan De Greefstraat 31083Ganshoren
VBS Sint-MartinusNLPalokestraat 791080Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
VBS Sint-Pieterscollege De ZenneNLDrootbeekstraat 81020Brussel
VBS Sint-PieterscollegeNLLéon Theodorstraat 1671090Jette
VBS Sint-PieterscollegeNLLeopold I-straat 3071090Jette
VBS SPES BUBAONLVerheydenstraat 391070Anderlecht
VBS Sint-MichielsNLLeopold I-straat 3621090Jette
EFA WSLFRRue de l’Athénée Royal 75-771200Bruxelles
Ecole du BémelFRRue du Bémel 1121200Bruxelles
EFA Léonardo da Vinci – De SwaefFRRue Léopold Swaef 271070Bruxelles
Ecole maternelle communale OpenveldFRRue Openveld 1001082Bruxelles
VBS VoorzienigheidNLFabrystraat 401200Brussel
Imelda BasisschoolNLNinoofsesteenweg 1301080Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
GVBS Maria-AssumptaNLPaul Jansonstraat 511020Laken
GVBS Maria-AssumptaNLStalkruidlaan 91020Laken
GBS REGENBOOGNLVlensstraat 831080Brussel
GBS KET EN CONLJean Baptiste DECOCKSTRAAT 541080Brussel
GBS KNIPOOGNLZaadstraat 301080Brussel
GBS WINDROOSNLKortrijkstraat 521080Brussel
GBS PALOKENLNinoofsesteenweg 10011080Brussel
EFLS Saint AugustinFRavenue Saint Augustin 161190Bruxelles
Efls des Filles de MarieFRRue Theodore Verhaegen 81060Bruxelles
De DroomboomNLL. Wittouckstraat 461020Laken
De DroomboomNLR. Neyberghlaan 61020Laken
LaCime AsblFRRue de Mérode 3981190Bruxelles
Ecole Professionnelle Edmond PeetersFRRue du Viaduc 971050Bruxelles
Ados PilifsFRRue de Heembeek 1271120Bruxelles
Institut de La ProvidenceFRChaussée de Stockel 281200Bruxelles
Ecole Fondamentale Saint AntoineFRRue Pierre Decoster 211190Bruxelles
Collège du Sacré CœurFRRue Louis Delhove 651083Bruxelles
Koningin AstridschoolNLMutsaardlaan 691020Brussel
Kleuterschool Koningin AstridNLDonderberg 351120Brussel
Campus Saint Jean 2 PrimaireFRchaussée de Ninove 1421080Bruxelles
Campus Saint Jean 1FRChaussée de Ninove 1441080Bruxelles
Ecole EOSFRChaussée d’Etterbeek 182-1841040Bruxelles
Centre scolaire des Dames de MarieFRrue Josaphat 151210Bruxelles
BSF-Basisschool Kakelbont VZWNLReper Vrevenstraat 1001020Laken
GO! Basisschool Atheneum EtterbeekNLEdmond Mesenlaan 21040Etterbeek
BSGO Hendrik ConscienceNLGustave Latinislaan 1001030Brussel
Vrije Basisschool Onze Lieve VrouwNLPater Damiaanstraat 401140Brussel
GO Basisschool Campus ComeniusNLFelix Vande Sandestraat 151081Brussel
Le ColibriFRPlace du Colibri 11170Bruxelles
Les AigrettesFRRue des Aigrettes 61170Bruxelles
Les NaïadesFRAvenue des NaÏdes 21 A1170Bruxelles
Ecole Nos Petits – Le KarrenbergFRRue François Ruytinx 311170Bruxelles
Ecole Les Mésanges-La SapinièreFRChaussée de la Hulpe 3461170Bruxelles
Centre scolaire Saint Thomas d’AquinFRRue du Grand-Serment 311000Bruxelles
Collège Saint PierreFRBd de Smet de Naeyer 2291090Bruxelles
MPI Heemschool 1NLBeizegemstraat 1321120Neder-Over-Heembeek
BUSO Heemschool 2NLBeizegemstraat 1321120Neder-Over-Heembeek
Ecole fondamentale libre – Institut Saint-Boniface – ParnasseFRRue du Viaduc 821050Bruxelles
Vrije Basisschool Kameleon HarenNLBeemdgracht 21130Haren
Peter Benoit SchoolNLDriegatenstraat 21120Brussel
Sint Lukas BasisschoolNLGroenstraat 1561030Brussel
Les TamarisFRAvenue du Condor 11080Bruxelles
GBS Sint-Joost-Aan-Zee (Grens)NLGrensstraat 671210Brussel
GBS Sint-Joost-Aan-Zee (Breamt)NLBraemtstraat 531210Brussel
Ecole communale Arc-en-cielFRAvenue du Globe 401190Bruxelles
Institut Christ RoiFRAvenue Wannecouter 1131020Bruxelles
Ecole des EcureuilsFRavenue d’Hougoumont 81180Bruxelles
Ecole des Eglantiers -Petite SectionFRavenue des Eglantiers 191180Bruxelles
Ecole des Eglantiers -Grande SectionFRavenue des Eglantiers 211180Bruxelles
Institut Notre Dame de la JoieFRRue Ernest Allard 281000Bruxelles
Ecole des 4 ventsFRRue de Heembeek 601000Bruxelles
Sint AugustinusschoolNLSint Augustinuslaan 161190Vorst
Ecole fondamentale libre Saint-HenriFRAvenue des Cerisiers 2391200Bruxelles
Ecole n°8 du Bois de la CambreFRAvenue du Bois de la Cambre 1751050Bruxelles
EFA de l’Athénée Royal de la rive gaucheFRRue Princesse Clémentine 461020Bruxelles
BS De KlimpaalNLUlenstraat 40-441080Brussel
Ecole MagellanFRrue de Lenglentier 6-141000Bruxelles
Ecole Saint GabrielFRRue des secours 391210Bruxelles
Institut La Sagesse Philomène FondamentalFRRue Traversière 1251210Bruxelles
Ecole libre primaire La Sagesse PhilomèneFRRue Potagère 741210Bruxelles
HBS Klavertje VierNLGroendreef 161000Brussel
Ecole Nos BambinsFRRue Sergent Sorensen 391083Bruxelles
Ecole Les BruyèresFRclos Jacques Wagner 291083Bruxelles
Ecole Saint RochFRAvenue de l’Heliport 361000Bruxelles
Ecole intégréeFRrue de la Rive 991200Bruxelles
BS De MuziekladderNLJan Blockxstraat 231030Schaarbeek
La Nouvelle EcoleFRPlace Saint-Josse 121210Bruxelles
EFA Les GriottesFRRue Royale Sainte-Marie 1681030Bruxelles
Basisschool – LeidstarschoolNLClaessensstraat 591020Brussel
BS GO ZavelbergNLOscar Ruelensplein 131082Sint-Agatha-Berchem
BS GO Zavelberg OpenveldNLOpenveldstraat 1101082Sint-Agatha-Berchem